Clubmeister

AK offen Damen Herren
1999 Hannelore Niemeier Mario Slomka
2000 Hannelore Niemeier Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath
2001 Hannelore Niemeier Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath
2002 Hannelore Niemeier Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath
2003 Hannelore Niemeier Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath
2004 Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte Arnd Völker
2005 Hannelore Niemeier Rainer Hollender
2006 Anja Oelmann Wolfgang Rasche
2007 Anja Oelmann Sascha Sommermeyer
2008 Anja Oelmann Frank Zehlius
2009 Anja Oelmann Roland Neitz
2010 Anja Oelmann Fabian Hennig
2011 Anja Oelmann Fabian Hennig
2012 Anja Oelmann Sven Gebhardt
2013 Sylke Neumann Jan Felix Duensing
2014 Dorit Gierke Philipp Neitz
2015 Alice Dehnert Sascha Sommermeyer
2016 Alice Dehnert Sascha Sommermeyer
2017 Sylke Neumann Peer Bastian Duensing
2018 Dorit Gierke Alain Kornack
2019 Dorit Gierke Peer Bastian Duensing
2020 Alice Dehnert Seymour Schmidt
2021 Sylke Neumann Peer Bastian Duensing
2022 Laura Luise Lehmann Seymour Schmidt
AK 12-18 Jugend
1999 Daniel Böttger
2000 Martin Lawson
2001 Robert Schneefeld
2002 Nina Herrmann
2003 Benjamin Munzel
2004 Benjamin Munzel
2005 Sascha Sommermeyer
2006 Sascha Sommermeyer
2007 Kai Biester
2008 Kai Biester
2009 Fabian Hennig
2010 Philipp Neitz
2011 Philipp Neitz
2012 Philipp Neitz
2013 Jan Felix Duensing
2014 Jan Felix Duensing
2015 Seymour Schmidt
2016 Peer Bastian Duensing
2017 Peer Bastian Duensing
2018 Peer Bastian Duensing
2019 Cristóbal Schmidt
2020 Jona Vitt
2021 Tim Rose
2022 Laura Luise Lehmann
AK 50 Seniorinnen Senioren
2000 Peter J. Schlesinger
2001 Eckhardt Schmalhorst
2002 Wolfgang Rehnert
2003 Friedrich Schröder
2004 Rolf Seidensticker
2005 Erwin Kophstahl
2006 Hannelore Niemeier Horst Heise
2007 Siegrid Piepho Horst Heise
2008 Hannelore Niemeier Hermes Wördemann
2009 Siegrid Piepho David Qualey
2010 Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte Wolfgang Rasche
2011 Siegrid Piepho Werner Meurer
2012 Hannelore Niemeier Derk Schut
2013 Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte Wolfgang Rasche
2014 Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte Roland Neitz
2015 Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte Wolfgang Rasche
2016 Martina Reimann Wolfgang Rehnert
2017 Dr. Jürgen Haase
2018 Dagmar Wagner Dr. Jürgen Haase
2019 Martina Reimann Dr. Bernardo Wagner
2020 Martina Reimann Dr. Jürgen Haase
2021 Martina Reimann Dr. Bernardo Wagner
2022 Rosel Greten Dr. Jürgen Haase
AK 70 Damen Herren
2019 Hannelore Niemeier Peter Merziger
2020 Hans-Werner Hartwig
2021 Rosel Greten Wolfgang Rehnert
2022 - Hugo Oswald
Matchplay Champions
2010 Ron Teschner
2011 Fabian Hennig
2012 Jan Felix Duensing
2013 Jan Felix Duensing
2014 Jan Felix Duensing
2015 Andreas Gierke
2018 Dorit Gierke
2019 Peer Bastian Duensing
2020 Seymour Schmidt
2021 Artur Jeworutzki
2022 Sören Christian Wigger