Clubmeister

AK offen

Damen

Herren

1999

Hannelore Niemeier

Mario Slomka

2000

Hannelore Niemeier

Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath

2001

Hannelore Niemeier

Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath

2002

Hannelore Niemeier

Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath

2003

Hannelore Niemeier

Dr. Jens C. Meyer-Rath

2004

Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte

Arnd Völker

2005

Hannelore Niemeier

Rainer Hollender

2006

Anja Oelmann

Wolfgang Rasche

2007

Anja Oelmann

Sascha Sommermeyer

2008

Anja Oelmann

Frank Zehlius

2009

Anja Oelmann

Roland Neitz

2010

Anja Oelmann

Fabian Hennig

2011

Anja Oelmann

Fabian Hennig

2012

Anja Oelmann

Sven Gebhardt

2013

Sylke Neumann

Jan Felix Duensing

2014

Dorit Gierke

Philipp Neitz

2015

Alice Dehnert

Sascha Sommermeyer

2016

Alice Dehnert

Sascha Sommermeyer

2017

Sylke Neumann

Peer Bastian Duensing

2018

Dorit Gierke

Alain Kornack

2019

Dorit Gierke

Peer Bastian Duensing

2020

Alice Dehnert

Seymour Schmidt

AK 12-18

Jugend

1999

Daniel Böttger

2000

Martin Lawson

2001

Robert Schneefeld

2002

Nina Herrmann

2003

Benjamin Munzel

2004

Benjamin Munzel

2005

Sascha Sommermeyer

2006

Sascha Sommermeyer

2007

Kai Biester

2008

Kai Biester

2009

Fabian Hennig

2010

Philipp Neitz

2011

Philipp Neitz

2012

Philipp Neitz

2013

Jan Felix Duensing

2014

Jan Felix Duensing

2015

Seymour Schmidt

2016

Peer Bastian Duensing

2017

Peer Bastian Duensing

2018

Peer Bastian Duensing

2019

Cristóbal Schmidt

2020

Jona Vitt

AK 50

Seniorinnen

Senioren

2000

Peter J. Schlesinger

2001

Eckhardt Schmalhorst

2002

Wolfgang Rehnert

2003

Friedrich Schröder

2004

Rolf Seidensticker

2005

Erwin Kophstahl

2006

Hannelore Niemeier

Horst Heise

2007

Siegrid Piepho

Horst Heise

2008

Hannelore Niemeier

Hermes Wördemann

2009

Siegrid Piepho

David Qualey

2010

Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte

Wolfgang Rasche

2011

Siegrid Piepho

Werner Meurer

2012

Hannelore Niemeier

Derk Schut

2013

Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte

Wolfgang Rasche

2014

Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte

Roland Neitz

2015

Sabine Fiebelkorn-Schütte

Wolfgang Rasche

2016

Martina Reimann

Wolfgang Rehnert

2017

Dr. Jürgen Haase

2018

Dagmar Wagner

Dr. Jürgen Haase

2019

Martina Reimann

Dr. Bernardo Wagner

2020

Martina Reimann

Dr. Jürgen Haase

AK 70

Damen

Herren

2019

Hannelore Niemeier

Peter Merziger

2020

Hans-Werner Hartwig

Matchplay Champions

2010

Ron Teschner

2011

Fabian Hennig

2012

Jan Felix Duensing

2013

Jan Felix Duensing

2014

Jan Felix Duensing

2015

Andreas Gierke

2018

Dorit Gierke

2019

Peer Bastian Duensing

2020

Seymour Schmidt